Shodan


Name Dojo Register No. Register Date
Cristopher Martins Benoni Dojo ZA10150 2011/05/21
James Wright Benoni Dojo ZA10151 2011/05/21
Klinette Sunderland White River Dojo ZA10152 2011/05/21
Murray Millan Nelspruit Dojo ZA10153 2011/05/21
Harold Ratema Sunshine Dojo ZA10154 2011/05/21
Jonah Rose Caledon Dojo ZA10155 2011/12/17
Mathew Rose Caledon Dojo ZA10156 2011/12/17
Letitia Strauss Jion Dojo ZA10157 2011/12/17
Storm Dyssell Camps Bay Dojo ZA10158 2011/12/17
Klay Martens Jion Dojo ZA10159 2011/12/17
Leandro David Jion Dojo ZA10160 2011/12/17
Melissa Van Sittert Northern Cape Dojo ZA10161 2011/12/17
Jan Hendrik Opperman Northern Cape Dojo ZA10162 2011/12/17
Jan Louis Basson Northern Cape Dojo ZA10163 2011/12/17
Caro Uys Northern Cape Dojo ZA10164 2011/12/17
Du Toit Viljoen Northern Cape Dojo ZA10165 2011/01/01
Eunice Pieterse Camps Bay Dojo ZA10166 2011/01/01
Devan Sinclare Boksburg Dojo ZA10167 2011/05/21
Kum Achuo White River Dojo ZA10168 2012/08/11
Cobus Riekert Nelspruit Dojo ZA10169 2012/08/11
Sean Cameron Neko Dojo ZA10170 2012/12/14
Jadene Van Der Walt Benoni Dojo ZA10171 2012/12/14
Samantha Sutton Jion Dojo ZA10172 2012/12/14
Lodewyk Pretorius Boksburg Dojo ZA10173 2013/08/10
Tiaan Beneke Boksburg Dojo ZA10174 2013/08/10
Xolani Dlamini Boksburg Dojo ZA10175 2013/08/10
Nazeem Abdul Benoni Dojo ZA10176 2013/08/10
Angela Bruns Sunshine Dojo ZA10177 2013/08/10
Johannes Bingle Nelspruit Dojo ZA10178 2013/08/10
Brendon Abrahams Neko Dojo ZA10179 2013/12/14
William Wright Boksburg Dojo ZA10180 2013/12/14
Oliver Mwela Neko Dojo ZA10181 2013/12/14
Leon Swart Neko Dojo ZA10182 2013/12/14
Alison Deary Neko Dojo ZA10183 2013/12/14
Maxie Combrinck Jion Dojo ZA10184 2013/12/14
Aloysius Jegels Neko Dojo ZA10185 2013/12/14
Adson Aroko Camps Bay Dojo ZA10186 2013/12/14
Dean Schmidt Benoni Dojo ZA10187 2014/08/09
Thanduxolo Doro Boksburg Dojo ZA10188 2014/08/09
Malique Marcus Boksburg Dojo ZA10189 2014/08/09
Toby Swart Neko Dojo ZA10190 2014/12/13
Ashton Moses Jion Dojo ZA10191 2014/12/13
Anthony Hodson Jion Dojo ZA10192 2014/12/13
Laurens Keuker Camps Bay Dojo ZA10193 2014/12/13
Stefan Niemann Northern Cape Dojo ZA10194 2014/12/13
Dany Swart Neko Dojo ZA10195 2014/12/13
Maty Swart Neko Dojo ZA10196 2014/12/13
Joshua Rennie Boksburg Dojo ZA101114 2015/09/26
Morris Manzini Hazyview Dojo ZA101115 2015/09/26
Thabang Manzini Hazyview Dojo ZA101116 2015/09/26
Gregory Fedele Camps Bay Dojo ZA101119 2015/12/19
Hanru Jacobs Caledon Dojo ZA101120 2015/12/19
Jeanette Swart Caledon Dojo ZA101121 2015/12/19
Anwar Moore Caledon Dojo ZA101122 2015/12/19
Shahirah Abdul Benoni Dojo ZA101123 2016/10/08
Vincent Calaca Hazyview Dojo ZA101124 2016/10/08
Mfundo Khoza White River Dojo ZA101125 2016/10/08
Hugo Lusse Hazyview Dojo ZA101126 2016/10/08
Patricia Hanekom Hazyview Dojo ZA101127 2016/10/08
Isabel Gouws White River Dojo ZA101128 2016/10/08
Virrishka Seethal Boksburg Dojo ZA101129 2016/10/08
Beston Molofo Jion Dojo ZA101130 2016/12/17
Travis Grosch Boksburg Dojo ZA101131 2016/12/17
Jaysendren Pillay Boksburg Dojo ZA101132 2017/10/07
Abdurrahmaan Badat White River Dojo ZA101133 2017/10/07
Costa Hadjicosti White River Dojo ZA101134 2017/10/07
Philip Daniel White River Dojo ZA101135 2017/10/07
Ronald Fell Boksburg Dojo ZA101137 2018/10/06
Alva Shortt Benoni Dojo ZA101138 2018/10/06
Antonio Martins Benoni Dojo ZA101139 2018/10/06
Kyle Roberts Boksburg Dojo ZA101140 2018/10/06
Jaihin Singh Benoni Dojo ZA101141 2018/10/06
Gerrit Van Der Nest White River Dojo ZA101142 2018/12/15
Aidon February Neko Dojo ZA101143 2018/12/15
Luzaan Niemann Northern Cape Dojo ZA101144 2018/12/15
Andrei Matthee Northern Cape Dojo ZA101145 2018/12/15
Kayla Swanepoel Northern Cape Dojo ZA101146 2018/12/15
Cammie Matthee Northern Cape Dojo ZA101147 2018/12/15

Nidan


Name Dojo Register No. Register Date
Amy Prinsloo Benoni Dojo ZA20250 2011/05/21
Pieter Stewart Northern Cape Dojo ZA20251 2011/12/17
Ruan Van Der Merwe Nelspruit Dojo ZA20252 2012/08/11
Lusinda Underhay Witbank Dojo ZA20253 2012/08/11
Jolanda Pretorius Nelspruit Dojo ZA20254 2012/08/11
Harold Ratema Sunshine Dojo ZA20255 2013/08/10
James Wright Benoni Dojo ZA20256 2013/08/10
Themba Chinogwenya Sunshine Dojo ZA20257 2013/08/10
Christopher Martins Benoni Dojo ZA20258 2013/08/10
Klay Martens Jion Dojo ZA20259 2013/12/14
Letetia Strauss Jion Dojo ZA20260 2013/12/14
Kum Achuo White River Dojo ZA20261 2014/08/09
Verena Bitzer Neko Dojo ZA20262 2014/12/13
Storm Dyssell Camps Bay Dojo ZA20263 2014/12/13
Gog Van Der Colff Northern Cape Dojo ZA20264 2014/12/13
Nazeem Abdul Benoni Dojo ZA20271 2015/09/26
Oliver Mwela Neko Dojo ZA20273 2015/12/19
Dean Schmidt Benoni Dojo ZA20274 2016/10/08
Thanduxolo Doro Boksburg Dojo ZA20275 2016/10/08
Angela Bruns Sunshine Dojo ZA20276 2016/10/08
Jadene Van Der Walt Benoni Dojo ZA20277 2016/10/08
Thabang Manzini Hazyview Dojo ZA20278 2017/10/07
Brendon Abrahams Bellville Dojo ZA20279 2017/12/16
Hugo Lusse Hazyview Dojo ZA20281 2018/10/06
Gregory Fedele Camps Bay Dojo ZA20282 2018/12/15
Beston Mofolo Jion Dojo ZA20283 2018/12/15

Sandan


Name Dojo Register No. Register Date
Corrie Visser Northern Cape Dojo ZA30350 2011/12/17
Jean Voorn Northern Cape Dojo ZA30351 2011/12/17
Coreen Voorn Northern Cape Dojo ZA30352 2011/12/17
Nicole Goldstein Camps Bay Dojo ZA30353 2011/12/17
Veronika Keuker Camps Bay Dojo ZA30354 2011/12/17
Danielle Gottschalk Camps Bay Dojo ZA30355 2013/12/14
Carien De Bruyn White River Dojo ZA30356 2014/08/09
John Willis Neko Dojo ZA30357 2014/12/13
Picasso Michaels Neko Dojo ZA30358 2014/12/13
Lusinda Underhay Witbank Dojo ZA30370 2015/09/26
Amy Prinsloo Benoni Dojo ZA30371 2016/10/08
Letitia Strauss Jion Dojo ZA30372 2016/12/17
Christopher Martins Benoni Dojo ZA30373 2017/10/07
Louw Venter White River Dojo ZA30374 2017/10/07
Pieter Stewart Northern Cape Dojo ZA30375 2017/12/16

Yondan


Name Dojo Register No. Register Date
Thomas Jacobs Neko Dojo ZA40450 2013/12/14
Sandra Jansen Van Vuuren Hazyview Dojo ZA40451 2013/12/14
Clifford West Camps Bay Dojo ZA40452 2014/12/13
Veronika Keuker Camps Bay Dojo ZA40454 2015/12/19
Jean Voorn Northern Cape Dojo ZA40455 2017/12/16
Carien De Bruyn White River Dojo ZA40456 2018/12/15
John Willis Neko Dojo ZA40457 2018/12/15

Godan


Name Dojo Register No. Register Date
Panayiotis Chaniotakos Boksburg Dojo ZA50189 2010/10/13
Steven Fourie Camps Bay Dojo ZA50550 2012/12/14
Janien Potgieter Kempton Park Dojo ZA50551 2012/12/14
Dirk Ackerman Jion Dojo ZA50552 2012/12/14
Piet Venter White River Dojo ZA50553 2013/12/14
Derrick Rutgers Neko Dojo ZA50554 2013/12/14
Louis Ramakulukusha Sunshine Dojo ZA50555 2013/12/14
Marc Beckenstrater Camps Bay Dojo ZA50560 2015/12/19
Thomas Jacobs Paarl Dojo ZA50561 2018/12/15

Rokudan


Name Dojo Register No. Register Date
Nigel Jackson Camps Bay Dojo ZA60005 1988/08/15
John Barnett Benoni Dojo ZA60019 2000/08/23
Allan Strates Camps Bay Dojo ZA60021 2001/08/23
Mary-Ann Landers Neko Dojo ZA60025 2001/04/27
Gary Mann Camps Bay Dojo ZA60026 2001/04/27
Koos Niemann Northern Cape Dojo ZA60063 2007/08/22
Pieter Esterhuizen Caledon Dojo ZA60650 2014/12/13
Panayiotis Chaniotakos Boksburg Dojo ZA60651 2016/12/17
Janien Potgieter Kempton Park Dojo ZA60652 2018/12/15

Nanadan


Name Dojo Register No. Register Date
Nigel Jackson Camps Bay Dojo ZA70003 1993/10/24
John Barnett Benoni Dojo ZA70013 2007/08/22
Mary-Ann Landers Neko Dojo ZA70017 2009/08/13
Allan Strates Camps Bay Dojo ZA70018 2009/08/13
Koos Niemann Northern Cape Dojo ZA70019 2018/12/15

Hachidan


Name Dojo Register No. Register Date
John Barnett Benoni Dojo ZA80000 2018/12/15
Mary-Ann Landers Neko Dojo ZA80001 2018/12/15
Allan Strates Camps Bay Dojo ZA80002 2018/12/15
Nigel Jackson Camps Bay Dojo ZA80003 2004/08/06

Kudan


Name Dojo Register No. Register Date
Nigel Jackson Camps Bay Dojo ZA90950 2013/12/14